◈
Collector
Sofya Kulikova
Sofya Kulikova · View artist profile →0xcf11A4783A5ae3B95C91cac84243441189029c35
$0
total spent
Total Acquired
$180.07
realised
Total Sold
7
currently held
Holdings
3
distinct artists
Artists
Portfolio value
--
By last sale price
Hold rate
44%
Of acquisitions still held
Avg acquisition
$0
Per work purchased
Net position
$180.07
Realised minus spent
Acquisition History
Current Holdings
| Work | Artist | Acquired | Paid | Est. value | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◈ geisha, and Viking MakersPlace | Sofya Kulikova | 18 Oct 2020 | $0 | -- | Holding |
◈ A fight MakersPlace | Sofya Kulikova | 23 Apr 2020 | $0 | -- | Holding |
◈ Wine MakersPlace | Chafisart | 23 Apr 2020 | $0 | -- | Holding |
◈ Alive, pt.1 MakersPlace | Sofya Kulikova | 23 Apr 2020 | $0 | -- | Holding |
◈ Dead, pt.2 MakersPlace | Sofya Kulikova | 23 Apr 2020 | $0 | -- | Holding |
◈ A Witch MakersPlace | Sofya Kulikova | 23 Apr 2020 | $0 | -- | Holding |
◈ Vasya Petrov MakersPlace | Sofya Kulikova | 23 Apr 2020 | $0 | -- | Holding |
Transaction History
Transferred "Portrait with a hare" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x382e…7b9f · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 22 Jul 2025
Transferred "The party" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0xb96f…f052 · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 22 Jul 2025
Transferred "March of ash" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x5489…32b6 · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 22 Jul 2025
Transferred "War" — Dmytro Budnytskyi
tx: 0x5934…4260 · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 22 Jul 2025
Transferred "Meeting at the ball" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x2eae…5099 · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 22 Jul 2025
Transferred "Japan house" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0xc34d…9ea8 · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 22 Jul 2025
Transferred "A small house" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x225b…8897 · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 22 Jul 2025
Sold "Drama" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0xf574…b5d6 · MakersPlace
$180.07
Ξ 0.06 · ETH 1 Oct 2021
Bought "Portrait with a hare" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x0fc6…79e3
$0
Ξ 0.00 18 Oct 2020
Bought "geisha, and Viking" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x1ad0…c11f
$0
Ξ 0.00 18 Oct 2020
Bought "March of ash" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0xb30f…9391
$0
Ξ 0.00 1 May 2020
Bought "War" — Dmytro Budnytskyi
tx: 0xd93d…3c68
$0
Ξ 0.00 29 Apr 2020
Transferred "War" — Dmytro Budnytskyi
tx: 0x5857…bd0a · MakersPlace
$0
Ξ 0.00 29 Apr 2020
Bought "A small house" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x9ef0…8424
$0
Ξ 0.00 23 Apr 2020
Bought "A fight" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0xf8f0…3e54
$0
Ξ 0.00 23 Apr 2020
Bought "Wine" — Chafisart
tx: 0x26cf…d259
$0
Ξ 0.00 23 Apr 2020
Bought "Alive, pt.1" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x671c…1145
$0
Ξ 0.00 23 Apr 2020
Bought "Meeting at the ball" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x1a42…c85a
$0
Ξ 0.00 23 Apr 2020
Bought "Dead, pt.2" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x0b5a…f1cd
$0
Ξ 0.00 23 Apr 2020
Bought "Japan house" — Sofya Kulikova
tx: 0x54c7…74e8
$0
Ξ 0.00 23 Apr 2020